27.05.22 | Półfinał | Matteo Gigante/Francesco Passaro | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Vicenza Challenger | ceglana |
26.05.22 | Ćwierćfinał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.05.22 | 1. runda | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Daniel Dutra da Silva/Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.04.22 | Półfinał | Nicolas Parizzia/Damien Wenger | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
14.04.22 | Ćwierćfinał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker | 6-2, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.04.22 | 1. runda | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Admir Kalender/Maxim Zhukov | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.04.22 | Półfinał | Rimpei Kawakami/Gengo Kikuchi | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
07.04.22 | Ćwierćfinał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Koray Kirci/Simeon Terziev | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.04.22 | 1. runda | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Ozan Baris/Gabriel Debru | 5-7, 7-64, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.09.21 | 1. runda | Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Arjun Kadhe | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 6-77, 7-5, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu | Sibiu Challenger | ceglana |
18.09.21 | Finał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy | 1-6, 6-0, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Zlatibor | ceglana |
17.09.21 | Półfinał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Peter Fajta/Zsombor Velcz | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.09.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Matej Galik/Kristof Minarik | 7-5, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.09.21 | 1. runda | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Zvonimir Babic/Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.09.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Kyiv Challenger | ceglana |
08.09.21 | 1. runda | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Grigoriy Lomakin/Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-1, 10-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.09.21 | Finał | Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Manafov | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 7-65, 4-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Chornomorsk | ceglana |
03.09.21 | Półfinał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.09.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Ainius Sabaliauskas/Julius Tverijonas | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.09.21 | 1. runda | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Aleksandr Braynin/Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.08.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Filippo Baldi/Marco Bortolotti | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | Prague 2 | ceglana |
11.08.21 | 1. runda | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.05.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 7-66 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 Vic | ceglana |
18.05.21 | 1. runda | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Kenneth Rabinad Vila/Marc Vidal Iglesias | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.05.21 | 1. runda | Georgii Kravchenko/Alvaro Lopez San Martin | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 7-67, 10-2 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Valldoreix | ceglana |
05.05.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Max Houkes/Niels Visker | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 6-75, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Majadahonda | ceglana |
04.05.21 | 1. runda | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Tiago Cacao/Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-72, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.04.21 | 1. runda | Kenny de Schepper/Axel Garcian | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 7-65 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Las | ceglana |
21.03.21 | Półfinał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Markus Eriksson/Mark Vervoort | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu | M25 La | ceglana |
21.03.21 | Finał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
17.03.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Miguel Damas/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.03.21 | 1. runda | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Carlos Sanchez Jover/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 7-5, 10-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.03.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Raul Brancaccio/Sergi Perez Contri | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 7-66 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 La | ceglana |
10.03.21 | 1. runda | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Thomas Laurent/Nathan Seateun | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.11.20 | Półfinał | Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | 7-5, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | M15 Benicarlo | ceglana |
24.11.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleg Prihodko | Kenny de Schepper/Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |