26.02.24 | 1. runda | Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu | Santiago | ceglana |
08.02.24 | Ćwierćfinał | Federico Agustin Gomez/Renzo Olivo | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | | szczegóły meczu | Cordoba | ceglana |
06.02.24 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Pedro Cachin/Federico Coria | Pedro Cachin/Federico Coria - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
30.01.24 | 1. runda | Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 7-68, 7-64 | | szczegóły meczu | Montpellier | halowa |
24.01.24 | 1. runda | Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | Quimper Challenger | halowa |
18.01.24 | Ćwierćfinał | Mikelis Libietis/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | Tenerife 1 | twarda |
17.01.24 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.11.23 | 1. runda | Anirudh Chandrasekar/Bart Stevens | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Metz | halowa |
03.11.23 | Półfinał | Evan King/Brandon Nakashima | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 7-65, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | Bergamo Challenger | halowa |
02.11.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Flavio Cobolli/Fabio Fognini | Flavio Cobolli/Fabio Fognini - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
01.11.23 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-1, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.10.23 | 1. runda | Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-74, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | Brest Challenger | halowa |
18.10.23 | 1. runda | Benoit Paire/Daniel Rincon | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 7-62, 6-72, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu | Olbia Challenger | twarda |
11.10.23 | 1. runda | Milos Karol/Peter Benjamin Privara | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Bratislava 2 | halowa |
04.10.23 | 1. runda | Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 7-63, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Lisbon Challenger | ceglana |
29.09.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Renzo Olivo/Thiago Agustin Tirante | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Bogota Challenger | ceglana |
27.09.23 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.09.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Marco Bortolotti/Francesco Passaro | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 7-64, 7-61 | | szczegóły meczu | Bad Waltersdorf | ceglana |
20.09.23 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Neil Oberleitner/Philipp Oswald | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.09.23 | 1. runda | Antoine Escoffier/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Rennes Challenger | halowa |
08.09.23 | Półfinał | Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 7-69, 6-75, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | Tulln Challenger | ceglana |
07.09.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Sandro Kopp/Matthias Ujvary | 7-65, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.09.23 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Andrey Chepelev/Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.09.23 | Półfinał | N.sriram Balaji/Ramkumar Ramanathan | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Mallorca Challenger | twarda |
30.08.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Alex Lawson/Eero Vasa | 7-64, 4-6, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.08.23 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Nick Hardt/Adam Taylor | 6-3, 6-75, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.08.23 | Finał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | twarda |
18.08.23 | Półfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
17.08.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Charles Broom/Mark Whitehouse | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.08.23 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Mats Hermans/Parikshit Somani | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.08.23 | Półfinał | Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Adam Taylor | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Cordenons Challenger | ceglana |
10.08.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Maxime Chazal/Matteo Martineau | 6-1, 1-6, 15-13 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.08.23 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Zvonimir Babic/Alexander Donski | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.08.23 | Finał | Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 7-68 | | szczegóły meczu | San Marino | ceglana |
05.08.23 | Półfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Roman Andres Burruchaga/Nerman Fatic | Roman Andres Burruchaga/Nerman Fatic - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
03.08.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Kimmer Coppejans/Chun Hsin Tseng | 7-63, 3-6, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.08.23 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Zvonimir Babic/Alexander Donski | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.07.23 | Finał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Ergi Kirkin/Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu | Zug Challenger | ceglana |
28.07.23 | Półfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.07.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Luca Margaroli/Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-5, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.07.23 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Pedro Sakamoto | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Pedro Sakamoto - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
18.07.23 | 1. runda | Adrian Mannarino/Jordan Thompson | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Newport | trawiasta |
12.07.23 | 1. runda | Marius Copil/Zdenek Kolar | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 7-64 | | szczegóły meczu | Iasi Challenger | ceglana |
08.07.23 | Finał | Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Milan Challenger | ceglana |
07.07.23 | Półfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Diego Hidalgo/Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.07.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Zvonimir Babic/Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.07.23 | 1. runda | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Andre Begemann/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.06.23 | Finał | Dan Added/Gregoire Jacq | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Blois Challenger | ceglana |
23.06.23 | Ćwierćfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 4-6, 7-65, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.06.23 | Półfinał | Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez | Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |