M15 Antalya - ceglana |
18.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker | 2-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Ilya Snitari | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Antalya - ceglana |
11.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Calin Manda | 0-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Pazardzhik - ceglana |
07.10.23 Finał | vs. Matej Dodig/Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Zvonimir Babic/Alexander Donski | 6-4, 2-3, Zvonimir Babic/Alexander Donski - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
05.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil/Anthony Genov | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Mihail Ivanov/Nikola Kolyachev | 6-3, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Pazardzhik - ceglana |
29.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov | 6-2, 7-64 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Mihail Ivanov/Plamen Milushev | 6-1, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana |
02.09.23 Finał | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi/Giannicola Misasi | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Dusan Obradovic/Vladan Tadic | 7-5, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
31.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marco Furlanetto/Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Alexey Aleshchev/Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Targu - ceglana |
17.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-1, 2-4, - Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 7-62, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Sofia - ceglana |
08.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Erik Grevelius/Adam Heinonen | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andreja Petrovic/Loris Pourroy | 7-5, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Vasil Dimitrov/Nikola Kolyachev | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Pazardzhik - ceglana |
24.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rok Jarc/Maxim Khorozov | 6-76, 6-0, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.05.23 1. runda | vs. Vasil Dimitrov/Iliyan Radulov | 7-5, 7-65 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Pazardzhik - ceglana |
19.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Dragos Petre Popeanga | 6-0, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.05.23 1. runda | vs. Viktor Markov/Simeon Terziev | 6-3, 3-1, Viktor Markov/Simeon Terziev - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana |
27.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou/Sergis Kyratzis | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.04.23 1. runda | vs. Moerani Bouzige/Jacob Bradshaw | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Antalya - ceglana |
18.04.23 1. runda | vs. Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun | 3-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Antalya - ceglana |
07.03.23 1. runda | vs. Matteo De Vincentis/Igor Gimenez | 6-3, 4-6, 13-15 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Monastir - twarda |
18.01.23 1. runda | vs. Andrew Rogers/Luca Wiedenmann | 5-7, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Sozopol - twarda |
18.10.22 1. runda | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu/Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |