MECZ
07.12.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Vladislav Ivanov | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Grecja
15.01.01, 23 lat
11951 $
15.01.01, 23 lat
11951 $
Vladislav Ivanov vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Wzajemne mecze
27.10.21 | 1. runda | Vladislav Ivanov | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Madrid | ceglana |
07.12.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Vladislav Ivanov | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
Vladislav Ivanov form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Vladislav Ivanov - ostatnie mecze
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rabat - ceglana | ||||
13.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brcko - ceglana | ||||
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Prijedor - ceglana | ||||
17.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doboj - ceglana | ||||
09.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.03.23 1. runda | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
14.03.23 1. runda | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.02.23 1. runda | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
26.01.23 2. runda | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.23 1. runda | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.01.23 1. runda | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.01.23 2. runda | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.23 1. runda | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.01.23 2. runda | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.23 1. runda | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.12.22 2. runda | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Michalis Sakellaridis - ostatnie mecze
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.12.23 1. runda | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Deji Thomas-Smith | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 7-64, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu |