MECZ
26.01.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Vladislav Ivanov | Adam Bronka | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
15.09.99, 24 lat
15.09.99, 24 lat
Vladislav Ivanov vs. Adam Bronka - Wzajemne mecze
26.01.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Vladislav Ivanov | Adam Bronka | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
Vladislav Ivanov form & Adam Bronka form
Vladislav Ivanov - ostatnie mecze
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rabat - ceglana | ||||
13.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brcko - ceglana | ||||
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Prijedor - ceglana | ||||
17.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doboj - ceglana | ||||
09.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.03.23 1. runda | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
14.03.23 1. runda | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.02.23 1. runda | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
26.01.23 2. runda | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.23 1. runda | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.01.23 1. runda | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.01.23 2. runda | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.23 1. runda | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.01.23 2. runda | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.23 1. runda | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.12.22 2. runda | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Adam Bronka - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adityavikram Singh Mann | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sahil Sarang | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 0-6, 0-3, - Adam Bronka - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Uta | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.10.22 1. runda | vs. Tom Evans | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Qian Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jerome Iaconi | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Boopathy Sakthivel | 6-1, 6-74, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Daegu - twarda | ||||
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Changwon - twarda | ||||
22.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Anseong - ceglana | ||||
15.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-4, 0-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lodz - ceglana | ||||
26.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bytom - ceglana | ||||
06.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Facundo Yunis | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.04.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
30.03.22 1. runda | vs. Loic Cloes | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristian Campese | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sahar Simon | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
03.01.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.12.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Tsarapkin | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu |