MECZ
17.10.22 | Klasyf. | Valentin Vanta | Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Sozopol | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rumunia
28.09.97, 26 lat
16852 $
28.09.97, 26 lat
16852 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rumunia
24.12.01, 22 lat
24.12.01, 22 lat
Valentin Vanta vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu - Wzajemne mecze
23.05.23 | Klasyf. | Stefan Adrian Andreescu | Valentin Vanta | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Bucharest | ceglana |
17.10.22 | Klasyf. | Valentin Vanta | Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Sozopol | twarda |
31.07.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Stefan Adrian Andreescu | Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Pitesti | ceglana |
24.07.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Stefan Adrian Andreescu | Valentin Vanta | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | M25+H Bacau | ceglana |
Valentin Vanta form & Stefan Adrian Andreescu form
Valentin Vanta - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 6-0, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleks Genchev | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 1. runda | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Constanta - ceglana | ||||
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 0-1, - Valentin Vanta - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
03.07.23 1. runda | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. German Samofalov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cluj - ceglana | ||||
19.06.23 1. runda | vs. Chris Rodesch | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Constanta - ceglana | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rafael Grosu | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
19.05.23 2. runda | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.05.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgi Georgiev | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Stefan Adrian Andreescu - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Stijn Slump | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvei Kobiakov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benedikt Steudter | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. George Lazarov | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Viktor Markov | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Naskidashvili | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Klizan | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Kelo | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-3, 6-76, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Roche Alcaya | 7-69, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pablo Roche Alcaya | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alp Horoz | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ainur Garifullin | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 2. runda | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Dumitrescu | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Constanta - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Radu David Turcanu | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |