Gwangju Challenger - twarda |
17.04.24 1. runda | vs. Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Busan Challenger - twarda |
13.04.24 Półfinał | vs. Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.04.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sho Shimabukuro/Yasutaka Uchiyama | Sho Shimabukuro/Yasutaka Uchiyama/Takeru Yuzuki - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
10.04.24 1. runda | vs. Seong Chan Hong/Soon-Woo Kwon | 7-5, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Kashiwa - twarda |
02.04.24 1. runda | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa/Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-72, 10-12 | | szczegóły meczu |
New Delhi - twarda |
29.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ray Ho/Calum Puttergill | 4-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Parth Aggarwal/Sidharth Rawat | 6-2, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
Pune Challenger - twarda |
22.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton | 1-6, 0-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann | 4-6, 7-65, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Manama Challenger - twarda |
15.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes/Petros Tsitsipas | 4-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer | 6-72, 6-3, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
Chennai Challenger - twarda |
09.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu/Arjun Kadhe | 7-5, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
Nonthaburi 3 - twarda |
19.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Pruchya Isarow/Maximus Jones | 6-4, 7-67 | | szczegóły meczu |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Hans Hach Verdugo/Ji Sung Nam | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Nonthaburi 2 - twarda |
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Yokkaichi Challenger - twarda |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Divij Sharan | 0-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Yokohama Challenger - twarda |
23.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer | 1-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Seong Chan Hong/Fajing Sun | 6-3, 5-7, 10-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu |
Kobe Challenger - halowa |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Blake Ellis/Calum Puttergill | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Matsuyama Challenger - twarda |
11.11.23 Finał | vs. Karol Drzewiecki/Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Ji Sung Nam/Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-76, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Moez Echargui/Benjamin Hassan | 7-63, 6-77, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu/Min-Kyu Song | 7-62, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Tokyo - twarda |
16.10.23 1. runda | vs. Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | 6-72, 6-3, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Shanghai Challenger - twarda |
08.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Alex Bolt/Luke Saville | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Antoine Bellier/Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |