MECZ
23.05.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Tomas Farjat | Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-65, 7-5 | M15 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Argentyna
01.10.01, 22 lat
01.10.01, 22 lat
Tomas Farjat vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet - Wzajemne mecze
23.05.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Tomas Farjat | Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Monastir | twarda |
25.02.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Leonardo Lopez Linquet | Tomas Farjat | 7-5, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Cordoba | ceglana |
20.10.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Leonardo Lopez Linquet | Tomas Farjat | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Tabarka | ceglana |
Tomas Farjat form & Leonardo Lopez Linquet form
Tomas Farjat - ostatnie mecze
M15 Bragado - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 2-0, Nicolas Parizzia - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
15.03.24 2. runda | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 3-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-710, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 5-3, Mateo Del Pino - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Estaban Davila | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cochabamba - ceglana | ||||
19.11.23 Finał | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 7-67, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
03.11.23 2. runda | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Facundo Grasso | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bogota Challenger - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Frazier Rengifo | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antofagasta Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet - ostatnie mecze
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
20.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
24.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
06.04.22 1. runda | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.22 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Delnido | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
29.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 7-64, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
02.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lambare - ceglana | ||||
15.12.21 1. runda | vs. Francisco Llanes | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.21 Klasyf. | vs. Kaua Emanuel Pereira Dos Santos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rio - ceglana | ||||
07.12.21 Klasyf. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Lacalle | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Villa - ceglana | ||||
30.11.21 1. runda | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
25.11.21 2. runda | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.21 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Dreycopp | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gino Romano | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cochabamba - ceglana | ||||
18.11.21 2. runda | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.21 1. runda | vs. Andres Urquiola Montellano | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ethan Terblanche | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Connor Di Marco | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu |