Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Korea
09.04.02, 21 lat
09.04.02, 21 lat
Tomas Farjat vs. Dong Ju Kim - Wzajemne mecze
17.05.21 | Klasyf. | Tomas Farjat | Dong Ju Kim | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Monastir | twarda |
Tomas Farjat form & Dong Ju Kim form
Tomas Farjat - ostatnie mecze
M15 Bragado - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 2-0, Nicolas Parizzia - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
15.03.24 2. runda | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 3-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-710, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 5-3, Mateo Del Pino - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Estaban Davila | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cochabamba - ceglana | ||||
19.11.23 Finał | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 7-67, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
03.11.23 2. runda | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Facundo Grasso | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bogota Challenger - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Frazier Rengifo | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antofagasta Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Dong Ju Kim - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 1. runda | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emir Sutekin | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Anseong - ceglana | ||||
22.06.23 2. runda | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Dae Han Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Seung Min | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Junsu Kang | 6-3, 1-0, Junsu Kang - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
12.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Woohyuk Sim | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ki Bum Kim | 4-6, 6-1, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
09.06.23 2. runda | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Woodam Song | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Daegu - twarda | ||||
01.09.22 2. runda | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.22 1. runda | vs. Dae Han Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Anseong - ceglana | ||||
17.08.22 1. runda | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-77, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. William Mclennaghan | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.03.22 2. runda | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.22 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-0, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sherif Makhlouf | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |