MECZ
13.10.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Tomas Farjat | Bruno Britez | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Paragway
23.05.98, 25 lat
23.05.98, 25 lat
Tomas Farjat vs. Bruno Britez - Wzajemne mecze
13.10.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Tomas Farjat | Bruno Britez | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Tabarka | ceglana |
Tomas Farjat form & Bruno Britez form
Tomas Farjat - ostatnie mecze
M15 Bragado - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 2-0, Nicolas Parizzia - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
15.03.24 2. runda | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 3-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-710, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 5-3, Mateo Del Pino - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Estaban Davila | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-72, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cochabamba - ceglana | ||||
19.11.23 Finał | vs. Valerio Aboian | 3-6, 7-67, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
03.11.23 2. runda | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Facundo Grasso | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bogota Challenger - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Frazier Rengifo | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antofagasta Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Bruno Britez - ostatnie mecze
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
27.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Kovac | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Octavio Volpi | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
13.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lambare - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F2 - ceglana | ||||
29.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F11 - twarda | ||||
28.03.18 1. runda | vs. Johann Willems | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F10 - twarda | ||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F9 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilco Van Buuren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F8 - twarda | ||||
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F7 - twarda | ||||
25.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominik Podsednik | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F6 - twarda | ||||
17.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F9 - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alan Ferreyra | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
07.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F4 - ceglana | ||||
23.08.17 2. runda | vs. Nicolas Santos | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.17 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-2, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Facundo Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Floridablanca Challenger - ceglana | ||||
05.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F2 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F1 - twarda | ||||
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Ramirez Luna | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Medellin Challenger - ceglana | ||||
09.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F1 - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |