MECZ
25.07.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Timothy Gray | Timmy Karpinski | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Caloundra | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Australia
14.07.98, 25 lat
14.07.98, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
04.02.01, 23 lat
04.02.01, 23 lat
Timothy Gray vs. Timmy Karpinski - Wzajemne mecze
12.12.22 | Klasyf. | Timothy Gray | Timmy Karpinski | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Wellington | twarda |
25.07.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Timothy Gray | Timmy Karpinski | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Caloundra | twarda |
Timothy Gray form & Timmy Karpinski form
Timothy Gray - ostatnie mecze
M25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Wyatt Demulling | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jay Fairclough | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Papamoa - twarda | ||||
18.12.23 1. runda | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Thomas Nicholas Gadecki | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Wensley | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wellington - twarda | ||||
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Thompson | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gold - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tai Sach | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Keshav Chopra | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Erik Tkalenko | 4-6, 6-2, 2-0, Erik Tkalenko - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Herzlia - twarda | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 1-3, - Timothy Gray - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alon Elia | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Raanana - twarda | ||||
02.08.23 2. runda | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Aaron Cohen | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-2, 6-78, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cluj - ceglana | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric David Verdes | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Timmy Karpinski - ostatnie mecze
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Patton | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 7-65, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diordan Macababbad | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gold - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-72, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Woerndle | 5-7, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tom Evans | 2-6, 1-2, - Timmy Karpinski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Chen-Yu Lu | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ethan Cook | Ethan Cook - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Scheers | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 6-73, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Harry Roberts | 6-2, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Darwin - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Charlie Pade | 7-62, 5-7, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Correa | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
31.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Omar Fields | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kenta Nakamura | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hien Pham | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Vujic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 6-76, 7-65, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Audric Madyapanna | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Canberra - ceglana | ||||
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Canberra - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
27.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Sorensen | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Pacey | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
19.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Burnie - twarda | ||||
05.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 7-66, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu |