MECZ
15.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Thomas Bosancic | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | Turkey F28 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Australia
15.07.00, 23 lat
15.07.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
24.06.94, 29 lat
24.06.94, 29 lat
Thomas Bosancic vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - Wzajemne mecze
15.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Thomas Bosancic | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F28 | ceglana |
Thomas Bosancic form & Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov form
Thomas Bosancic - ostatnie mecze
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nama Heman | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
30.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Milan Drinic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prijedor - ceglana | ||||
10.05.19 2. runda | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0-5, - Thomas Bosancic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.19 1. runda | vs. Besir Durguti | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Strahinja Pjeranovic | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Mornington - ceglana | ||||
28.03.19 2. runda | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.19 1. runda | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-4, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Mornington - ceglana | ||||
21.03.19 2. runda | vs. Harry Bourchier | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.19 1. runda | vs. Cameron Green | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
03.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 7-63, 3-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Albury - trawiasta | ||||
27.02.19 1. runda | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra Challenger - twarda | ||||
06.01.19 1. runda | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra Challenger - twarda | ||||
27.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Traralgon Challenger - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Look | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radomir Jovanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australia F8 - twarda | ||||
09.10.18 1. runda | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F29 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-75, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F28 - ceglana | ||||
17.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
06.09.18 2. runda | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.18 1. runda | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
22.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petr Kapuskin | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-77, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilya Lebedev (2003) | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
03.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 St. - halowa | ||||
12.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 St. - halowa | ||||
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 1-3, - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 St. - halowa | ||||
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Billy Harris | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Trunov | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rok Komac | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Igor Saveljic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 3-6, 15-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - halowa | ||||
31.10.19 2. runda | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.19 1. runda | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |