MECZ
09.08.22 | Klasyf. | Sizya Ernest Kivanda | Luca Teboul | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Helsinki | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Wielka Brytania
10.04.92, 31 lat
10.04.92, 31 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Serbia
31.05.02, 21 lat
31.05.02, 21 lat
Sizya Ernest Kivanda vs. Luca Teboul - Wzajemne mecze
09.08.22 | Klasyf. | Sizya Ernest Kivanda | Luca Teboul | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Helsinki | twarda |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda form & Luca Teboul form
Sizya Ernest Kivanda - ostatnie mecze
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felix Mischker | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aldershot - twarda | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bressuire - halowa | ||||
15.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Jermar | 3-6, 6-79 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loughborough - halowa | ||||
09.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. George Loffhagen | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Summers | 7-62, 6-70, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
28.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
22.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 4-6, 7-61, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villers - halowa | ||||
30.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannick Wunderlich | 0-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
23.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 7-63, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sheffield - halowa | ||||
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ewan Moore | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
26.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Danderyd - halowa | ||||
19.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 4-6, 13-15 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Plaisir - halowa | ||||
12.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shiva Swaroop | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Maurice | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aldershot - twarda | ||||
14.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Helsinki - twarda | ||||
10.08.22 1. runda | vs. Ben Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Teboul | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nottingham - trawiasta | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Foley | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nottingham - trawiasta | ||||
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Cash | 7-64, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Idanha - twarda | ||||
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 4-6, 2-3, - Sizya Ernest Kivanda - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roehampton - trawiasta | ||||
11.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - twarda | ||||
05.07.22 1. runda | vs. Robin Catry | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Anthony Turchi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bastien Prod'Homme | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Luca Teboul - ostatnie mecze
M25+H Bagneres - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Damien Nogue | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakio - twarda | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vaasa - twarda | ||||
05.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juho-Eric Biggs | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matija Zugic | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - twarda | ||||
24.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 0-6, 0-1, - Luca Teboul - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Selva - halowa | ||||
30.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
23.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
11.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dani Chicano | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Danderyd - halowa | ||||
19.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vesa Ahti | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bagneres - twarda | ||||
05.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Damian | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Helsinki - twarda | ||||
09.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philip Sogn Biskop | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castelo - twarda | ||||
25.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Filipe Grebentsov | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruari Mclennan | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Idanha - twarda | ||||
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - twarda | ||||
03.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vaasa - twarda | ||||
31.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikolaj Plenkiewicz | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
10.05.22 1. runda | vs. Alex Barrena | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
04.05.22 1. runda | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - ceglana | ||||
09.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brice Patoux | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Selva - halowa | ||||
24.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loule - twarda | ||||
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Setubal - twarda | ||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
07.09.21 1. runda | vs. Matija Zugic | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |