MECZ
28.11.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sebastian Pino | Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-3, 6-0 | M15 Santo | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Wenezuela
28.07.00, 23 lat
28.07.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Brazylia
08.08.04, 19 lat
08.08.04, 19 lat
Sebastian Pino vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos - Wzajemne mecze
28.11.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sebastian Pino | Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Santo | twarda |
Sebastian Pino form & Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos form
Sebastian Pino - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Geni Inoue | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucca Helguera Casado | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaishnav Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Abella Fernandez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Baldwin | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
06.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 2-6, 1-5, - Sebastian Pino - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tallahassee - halowa | ||||
23.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Azariah Rusher | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-75, 7-63, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aarwin Saravanan | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brazzaville - twarda | ||||
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Daniil Savelev | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brazzaville - twarda | ||||
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Cairo | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Metz | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Pinzon Moreno | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabasco - halowa | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Xalapa - twarda | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
29.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Tauheed Browning | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvey Greschner | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samrakshak Bajracharya | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
05.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos - ostatnie mecze
M25 Badalona - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Les - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-73, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Djukic Valera | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milan Markovits | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Asier Ayllon Prado | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Rodriguez (ESP) | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joris Moret | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vigo - ceglana | ||||
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Pablo Calatrava | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksander Voblikov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gandia - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roda - twarda | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mario Monclus Martin | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mungia - ceglana | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Martos - twarda | ||||
12.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
29.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mataro - ceglana | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Martinez | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gurb - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |