MECZ
29.11.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Richard Zusman | S Mert Ozdemir | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
USA
22.08.00, 23 lat
22.08.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Turcja
02.01.00, 24 lat
02.01.00, 24 lat
Richard Zusman vs. S Mert Ozdemir - Wzajemne mecze
29.11.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Richard Zusman | S Mert Ozdemir | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
Richard Zusman form & S Mert Ozdemir form
Richard Zusman - ostatnie mecze
M25 Badalona - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Les - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 7-63, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 3 - twarda | ||||
26.02.24 1. runda | vs. Filip Misolic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 2 - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 1. runda | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martijn Molenkamp | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
16.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Naoya Honda | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathan Trouve | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
20.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgios Valaris | 6-75, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-3, Benjamin Winter Lopez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valentin Gonzalez-Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Molino | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
26.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budapest - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 6-4, 6-74, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budapest - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kornel Halmos | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
S Mert Ozdemir - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michel Hopp | 3-6, 7-65, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Mika Lipp | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Krischke | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.02.24 1. runda | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-2, 2-6, 15-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Razvan Baiant | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Dessi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edward Etty | 6-74, 6-0, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dejan Mihajlovic | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Nicu | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Istanbul Challenger - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dusan Rsovac | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sofia - ceglana | ||||
03.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 2-6, 7-63, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Borislav Kirilov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |