MECZ
15.08.20 | 1. runda | Piotr Matuszewski | Alan Bojarski | 6-1, 6-1 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Polska
22.07.03, 20 lat
22.07.03, 20 lat
Piotr Matuszewski vs. Alan Bojarski - Wzajemne mecze
15.08.20 | 1. runda | Piotr Matuszewski | Alan Bojarski | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Piotr Matuszewski form & Alan Bojarski form
Piotr Matuszewski - ostatnie mecze
Calgary Challenger - halowa | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shenzhen 2 - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poznan - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 7-65, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
03.05.23 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.23 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Split - ceglana | ||||
18.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maj Premzl | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristian Tumbas Kajgo | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zadar Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - ceglana | ||||
31.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Coquimbo 2 - ceglana | ||||
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rio De - ceglana | ||||
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poznan - ceglana | ||||
26.08.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 0-1, - Piotr Matuszewski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.22 2. runda | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.22 1. runda | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Forli 3 - halowa | ||||
06.12.21 Klasyf. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-4, - Piotr Matuszewski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pau Challenger - halowa | ||||
14.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szczecin Challenger - ceglana | ||||
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Grodzisk - ceglana | ||||
02.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Sedliak | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Dawid Taczala | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Casinalbo - ceglana | ||||
05.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Favero | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Most - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Theo Arribage | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-4, 1-6, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Alan Bojarski - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. John Sperle | 5-7, 1-4, - Alan Bojarski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mehdi Benchakroun | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabien Salle | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samir Mustafin | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koszalin - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Szymon Kielan | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Szczawno - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Nad | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poznan - ceglana | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kamil Kesy | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bielsko - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lukas Rosol | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lodz - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Duda | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikolaj Borkowski | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poprad - ceglana | ||||
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Lukas Palovic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 2-6, 6-4, 16-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew William Donald | 0-1, - Alan Bojarski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Most - ceglana | ||||
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Postolka | 5-7, 7-65, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Warren Wood | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chukang Wang | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |