MECZ
26.10.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Pierre Antoine Tailleu | Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | M15 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Francja
30.08.03, 20 lat
30.08.03, 20 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
10.12.01, 22 lat
10.12.01, 22 lat
Pierre Antoine Tailleu vs. Ivan Kazakov - Wzajemne mecze
26.10.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Pierre Antoine Tailleu | Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Monastir | twarda |
Pierre Antoine Tailleu form & Ivan Kazakov form
Pierre Antoine Tailleu - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 5-7, 6-2, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cassis Challenger - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Postolka | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-76, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. William Jucha | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Ajaccio - twarda | ||||
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adit Sinha | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Ender | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Grasse - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Zuniga Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Addis - ceglana | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Addis - ceglana | ||||
16.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayush Sharma | 6-71, 6-0, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marsel Znuderl | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Angers - ceglana | ||||
19.04.23 1. runda | vs. Niklas Schell | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aurelien Schmitt | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lons - halowa | ||||
03.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dorian Lizon Tati | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Saint - halowa | ||||
27.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Julien Evrard (1998) | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Potel | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
20.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
05.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - ceglana | ||||
23.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ivan Kazakov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yunes Talavar | 6-1, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilia Jafar | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohammad Jafar Khabestan | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Samuil Konov | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amirarsalan Ghomi | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Johan Nikles | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ander Tarrio Ponte | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriy Martishev | Valeriy Martishev - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Liucci | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Andrew Fenty | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martijn Molenkamp | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vincent Schatzmann | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.11.23 1. runda | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-71, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-74, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Erik Tkalenko | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 7-5, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoni Fabre | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |