MECZ
07.08.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Pavel Filin | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-0, 6-1 | Belarus F1 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Uzbekistan
19.02.98, 26 lat
19.02.98, 26 lat
Pavel Filin vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov - Wzajemne mecze
07.08.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Pavel Filin | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Belarus F1 | twarda |
Pavel Filin form & Sharobiddin Abzalov form
Pavel Filin - ostatnie mecze
France F2 - halowa | ||||
15.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mathieu Roy | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Angles | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F1 - ceglana | ||||
08.01.18 1. runda | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F4 - halowa | ||||
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paulius Matulevicius | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F3 - halowa | ||||
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F2 - dywanowa | ||||
23.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ortisei Challenger - halowa | ||||
07.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edan Leshem | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty Challenger - ceglana | ||||
30.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F11 - ceglana | ||||
02.09.17 Półfinał | vs. Marcin Gawron | - | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Adam Chadaj | 7-64, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.17 2. runda | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Pawel Jankowiak | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Benedict Moerl | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Srodowski | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - twarda | ||||
23.08.17 2. runda | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.17 1. runda | vs. Sergey Betov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksei Kanstantsinau | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-4, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F2 - twarda | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
10.08.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.17 2. runda | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.17 1. runda | vs. Anil Yuksel | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F3 - twarda | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Morozov | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Sharobiddin Abzalov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
31.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
24.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
13.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
05.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
19.02.20 1. runda | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
11.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bukhara - twarda | ||||
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Akbarshokh Shukurov | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karshi - twarda | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Almaty - twarda | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ust - twarda | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Almaty - twarda | ||||
09.07.19 1. runda | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Samarkand Challenger - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent Challenger - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Namangan - twarda | ||||
30.04.19 1. runda | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Andijan - twarda | ||||
23.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |