M25 New - twarda |
16.03.24 Finał | vs. Siddhant Banthia/Vishnu Vardhan | 4-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Kazuma Kawachi/Woobin Shin | 6-0, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Chirag Duhan/Yuichiro Inui | 7-5, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Adil Kalyanpur/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
Chennai Challenger - twarda |
08.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Moez Echargui/Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Chennai - twarda |
25.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sandro Kopp/David Pichler | 4-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Yunseok Jang/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Bhopal - twarda |
18.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Vishnu Vardhan | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | | szczegóły meczu |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Bhavesh Gour/Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Mandya - twarda |
13.01.24 Finał | vs. Woobin Shin/Karan Singh | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin/David Pichler | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Siddhant Banthia/Giles Hussey | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Chennai - twarda |
06.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vladyslav Orlov/Patrick Toman | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.04.23 1. runda | vs. Gourav Gulia/Sidharth Rawat | 7-61, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Mysuru - twarda |
31.03.23 Półfinał | vs. Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dali Blanch/Nicholas Bybel | 6-3, 6-75, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.03.23 1. runda | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Tushar Madan | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Lucknow - twarda |
25.03.23 Finał | vs. Blake Ellis/Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2-6, 7-64, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.03.23 Półfinał | vs. S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 7-5, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara/Pruchya Isarow | 6-3, 6-76, 13-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.03.23 1. runda | vs. Nicholas Bybel/Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 New - twarda |
18.03.23 Finał | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara/Pruchya Isarow | 2-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
17.03.23 Półfinał | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha/Arthur Weber | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
Pune Challenger - twarda |
01.03.23 1. runda | vs. Boris Butulija/Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Mumbai - twarda |
15.11.22 1. runda | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran/Rishi Reddy | 6-3, 6-74, 1-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
M25 Indore - twarda |
11.11.22 Półfinał | vs. Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 5-7, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |