MECZ
16.12.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Niklas Schell | Pietro Mugelli | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
WÅ‚ochy
19.03.00, 24 lat
19.03.00, 24 lat
Niklas Schell vs. Pietro Mugelli - Wzajemne mecze
16.12.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Niklas Schell | Pietro Mugelli | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
08.12.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Niklas Schell | Pietro Mugelli | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
Niklas Schell form & Pietro Mugelli form
Niklas Schell - ostatnie mecze
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Robin Bertrand | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Marek Gengel | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - ceglana | ||||
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-73, 7-66, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.01.24 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Mats Moraing | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
04.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Issei Okamura | 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mouilleron Le - halowa | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-75, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Federico Salomone | 7-64, 4-6, 1-3, - Niklas Schell - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budapest - twarda | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Muttenz - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Frankfurt - ceglana | ||||
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wetzlar - ceglana | ||||
04.08.23 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.23 1. runda | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - ceglana | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kamen - ceglana | ||||
29.06.23 2. runda | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Robin Sanz | 6-4, 6-79, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Duffel - ceglana | ||||
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-68, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Pietro Mugelli - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oluwaseun Peter Ogunsakin | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasper Cleland | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Bajurko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Vidunov | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
31.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 7-61, Ioan Alexandru Teglas - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karim El Feky | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Yinchuan - twarda | ||||
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Anning - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Fuzhou - twarda | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shanghai - twarda | ||||
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiang Yi Qing | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
03.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Haoda Jiang | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Changli Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zijiang Yang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 7-5, 4-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ariel Bouskila | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |