MECZ
07.02.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Mirko Martinez | Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Punta | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Argentyna
27.03.03, 21 lat
27.03.03, 21 lat
Mirko Martinez vs. Francisco Tomas Geschwind - Wzajemne mecze
07.02.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Mirko Martinez | Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Punta | ceglana |
Mirko Martinez form & Francisco Tomas Geschwind form
Mirko Martinez - ostatnie mecze
Lyon Challenger - ceglana | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brcko - ceglana | ||||
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doboj - ceglana | ||||
13.05.23 2. runda | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.05.23 2. runda | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Angers - ceglana | ||||
19.04.23 1. runda | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.04.23 1. runda | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.03.23 2. runda | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.03.23 1. runda | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Biel Challenger - halowa | ||||
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 Finał | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.23 Półfinał | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.23 2. runda | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
15.02.23 1. runda | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
07.02.23 1. runda | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
26.01.23 2. runda | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.23 1. runda | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Andria Challenger - halowa | ||||
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Coquimbo 2 - ceglana | ||||
17.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rio De - ceglana | ||||
10.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas Challenger - ceglana | ||||
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Francisco Tomas Geschwind - ostatnie mecze
M15 Santo - ceglana | ||||
12.04.23 1. runda | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - ceglana | ||||
05.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jorge Abde Celis | 7-64, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mosquera - ceglana | ||||
20.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Quintero | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Anapoima - ceglana | ||||
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Castaneda | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Naples - ceglana | ||||
28.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-77, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Toby Martin | 0-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Naples - ceglana | ||||
21.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Weston - ceglana | ||||
13.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palm - ceglana | ||||
06.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Segura | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lujan - ceglana | ||||
16.11.22 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Bruno Zarlenga | 6-76, 7-61, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rocco Valente | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
09.11.22 1. runda | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Salta - ceglana | ||||
03.11.22 2. runda | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.22 1. runda | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rio - ceglana | ||||
20.10.22 2. runda | vs. Joao Fonseca | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.22 1. runda | vs. Alex Barrena | 2-6, 6-3, 2-0, Alex Barrena - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rio - ceglana | ||||
10.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Cruz Martinez | 3-6, 3-5, - Francisco Tomas Geschwind - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
19.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas | 6-75, 6-4, 7-5, Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
12.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |