MECZ
29.10.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Michal Selecky | Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-3, 7-63 | Czech Republic | dywanowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Słowacja
15.12.97, 26 lat
15.12.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
20.09.99, 24 lat
20.09.99, 24 lat
Michal Selecky vs. Albert Sprlak Puk - Wzajemne mecze
29.10.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Michal Selecky | Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | Czech Republic | dywanowa |
Michal Selecky form & Albert Sprlak Puk form
Michal Selecky - ostatnie mecze
M15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Marek Semjan | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Danil Spasibo | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Vrba | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
27.03.19 1. runda | vs. Koray Kirci | 2-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sabit Suntic | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 6-2, 6-77, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
19.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Barnat | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
07.11.18 1. runda | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Kucbel | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - dywanowa | ||||
02.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tomas Machac | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.18 2. runda | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - dywanowa | ||||
24.10.18 1. runda | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F3 - ceglana | ||||
10.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.18 2. runda | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.18 1. runda | vs. Patrik Nema | 6-2, Patrik Nema - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Kurzmann | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F2 - ceglana | ||||
02.08.18 1. runda | vs. Rio Noguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jack Molloy | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kosec | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F1 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu |
Albert Sprlak Puk - ostatnie mecze
M15 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
28.11.18 1. runda | vs. Joy Vigani | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Heger | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - dywanowa | ||||
29.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Selecky | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F3 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Molloy | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Vajda | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F1 - ceglana | ||||
23.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kosec | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Bugaj | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Corneliu Pop | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
08.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Vaculik | 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David Damian Brna | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
14.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Dragos Dima | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Constantin Christ | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Vrba | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F2 - ceglana | ||||
12.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Drobnjakovic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F1 - dywanowa | ||||
07.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Seifert | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bratislava Challenger - halowa | ||||
04.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Damian Brna | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - dywanowa | ||||
05.12.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Centenari | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.16 Klasyf. | vs. David Damian Brna | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |