MECZ
06.11.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Matthias Ujvary | Jan Kobierski | 6-4, 6-4 | M25 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Austria
05.07.04, 19 lat
10351 $
05.07.04, 19 lat
10351 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Austria
15.01.04, 20 lat
15.01.04, 20 lat
Matthias Ujvary vs. Jan Kobierski - Wzajemne mecze
16.11.22 | 1. runda | Matthias Ujvary | Jan Kobierski | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
06.11.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Matthias Ujvary | Jan Kobierski | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Antalya | ceglana |
Matthias Ujvary form & Jan Kobierski form
Matthias Ujvary - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Savva Polukhin | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Niccolo Catini | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Razvan Baiant | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Shin | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 4-6, 7-66, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bad Waltersdorf - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buschhausen - ceglana | ||||
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Louis Wessels | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tulln Challenger - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lukas Palovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Valerio Aboian | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Michal Novansky | 2-6, 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Ondrej Horak | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Jan Kobierski - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 2-6, 7-69, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filippo Mazzola | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 7-60, 4-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hadzhymyrat Charyyev | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 7-5, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bad Waltersdorf - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Gerald Melzer | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Toby Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Axel Herberg | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milan Drinic | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 0-6, 6-1, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Petrovic | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Timothy Gray | 0-1, - Jan Kobierski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seydina Andre | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |