MECZ
24.07.20 | 1. runda | Matias Zukas | Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
Matias Zukas | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Matias Zukas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40, 0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Matias Zukas | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 0-0 | ||
Matias Zukas | 6-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Matias Zukas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
28.12.00, 23 lat
28.12.00, 23 lat
Matias Zukas vs. Daniil Savelev - Wzajemne mecze
24.07.20 | 1. runda | Matias Zukas | Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Matias Zukas form & Daniil Savelev form
Matias Zukas - ostatnie mecze
M25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lujan - ceglana | ||||
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Cristian Luciano Pastore | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-4, 0-3, - Matias Zukas - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Olavarria - ceglana | ||||
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Tomas Martinez | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Segovia Challenger - twarda | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tampere Challenger - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-78, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iasi Challenger - ceglana | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
07.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.23 2. runda | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 1. runda | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
27.06.23 1. runda | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rabat - ceglana | ||||
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarajevo - ceglana | ||||
09.06.23 2. runda | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 1-2, - Matias Zukas - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kiseljak - ceglana | ||||
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
25.04.23 1. runda | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Florianopolis Challenger - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Luis - ceglana | ||||
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mosquera - ceglana | ||||
22.03.23 1. runda | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Anapoima - ceglana | ||||
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rio - ceglana | ||||
09.03.23 1. runda | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tucuman - ceglana | ||||
02.03.23 2. runda | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Daniil Savelev - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Norbert Marosik | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Strahinja Cejovic | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ammar Al-Shaikh | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-62, 3-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-72, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Abdulmajeed Bukhari | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pirot - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Valle | 6-78, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brazzaville - twarda | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brazzaville - twarda | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 7-62, 6-75, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
20.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jerall Yasin | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
12.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bodrum - ceglana | ||||
23.05.23 1. runda | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |