MECZ
16.02.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mateusz Terczynski | Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | M15 Sharm | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Polska
02.03.96, 28 lat
21841 $
02.03.96, 28 lat
21841 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
17.06.98, 25 lat
11748 $
17.06.98, 25 lat
11748 $
Mateusz Terczynski vs. Alexander Ovcharov - Wzajemne mecze
16.02.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mateusz Terczynski | Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Sharm | twarda |
Mateusz Terczynski form & Alexander Ovcharov form
Mateusz Terczynski - ostatnie mecze
M15 Koszalin - ceglana | ||||
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Maciej Rajski | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Szczawno - ceglana | ||||
31.08.23 1. runda | vs. Maciej Rajski | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poznan - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bielsko - ceglana | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Mikolaj Migdalski | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Kana | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Gula | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wesley - twarda | ||||
23.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timothy Phung | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tallahassee - halowa | ||||
25.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-74, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budapest - twarda | ||||
08.09.22 2. runda | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.22 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - ceglana | ||||
31.08.22 1. runda | vs. Michal Novansky | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poznan - ceglana | ||||
25.08.22 2. runda | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.22 1. runda | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
30.06.22 2. runda | vs. Leo Borg | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.22 1. runda | vs. Jan Satral | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stuttgart - trawiasta | ||||
04.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
17.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prague - halowa | ||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Poprad - ceglana | ||||
05.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 2-6, 7-65, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexander Ovcharov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.04.21 1. runda | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
09.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 St. - halowa | ||||
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 St. - halowa | ||||
31.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Trunov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
20.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Osminkin | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Jirousek | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |