MECZ
24.08.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Martin Van Der Meerschen | Sander Jong | 6-3, 7-65 | M15 Alkmaar | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Belgia
14.06.00, 23 lat
14.06.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Martin Van Der Meerschen vs. Sander Jong - Wzajemne mecze
24.08.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Martin Van Der Meerschen | Sander Jong | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Alkmaar | ceglana |
Martin Van Der Meerschen form & Sander Jong form
Martin Van Der Meerschen - ostatnie mecze
M15 Huy - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Larue | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
24.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Henry Patten | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgios Valaris | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
15.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
08.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
06.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
24.08.20 Klasyf. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vogau - ceglana | ||||
17.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
05.03.20 2. runda | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.20 1. runda | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
25.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Ran Amar | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Evans | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Veigy - dywanowa | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 4-0, Grigoriy Korobeynikov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.10.19 1. runda | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
20.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Watt | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lambermont - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
15.08.19 2. runda | vs. Romain Barbosa | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
06.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Sander Jong - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Amr Elsayed | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 Finał | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 7-64, 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yan Bai | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
17.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-79, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Duckhee Lee | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Veigy - dywanowa | ||||
01.02.24 2. runda | vs. Filippo Romano | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Phoenix Weir | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Emilien Demanet | 6-1, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
10.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-1, 1-0, Tomas Lanik - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tibo Colson | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |