MECZ
10.11.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Martin Dimitrov | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Heraklion | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Bułgaria
10.03.97, 27 lat
10.03.97, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Uzbekistan
07.09.98, 25 lat
07.09.98, 25 lat
Martin Dimitrov vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Wzajemne mecze
10.11.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Martin Dimitrov | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Heraklion | twarda |
Martin Dimitrov form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Martin Dimitrov - ostatnie mecze
M25 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
18.05.23 1. runda | vs. Alexander Vasilev | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sofia - ceglana | ||||
04.07.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Plamen Milushev | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
11.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
06.10.21 1. runda | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Dragomirov | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
15.09.21 1. runda | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Luboslav Ivanchev | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-75, 6-2, 14-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.08.21 1. runda | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sofia - ceglana | ||||
05.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 6-74, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-70, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
05.05.21 1. runda | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 6-1, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco De Rosa | 6-78, 6-2, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Omar Tarek | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - ostatnie mecze
M25 Nur - halowa | ||||
02.03.22 1. runda | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nur - halowa | ||||
21.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
14.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
25.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Girona - ceglana | ||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Platja - ceglana | ||||
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Platja - ceglana | ||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
02.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
01.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
23.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Loule - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Faro - twarda | ||||
02.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
05.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bukhara - twarda | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karshi - twarda | ||||
10.10.19 2. runda | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu |