MECZ
01.06.22 | 1. runda | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, - krecz | M15 Budva | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Serbia
10.12.99, 24 lat
10.12.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Marko Pavlovic (1999) vs. Marko Tepavac - Wzajemne mecze
01.06.22 | 1. runda | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | M15 Budva | ceglana |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) form & Marko Tepavac form
Marko Pavlovic (1999) - ostatnie mecze
M15 Budva - ceglana | ||||
02.06.22 2. runda | vs. Timo Legout | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.22 1. runda | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Guerra | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
12.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Burgas - ceglana | ||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
25.06.19 1. runda | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gyula - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F4 - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Markovic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kolchanov | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F1 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F1 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Vajda | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Grman | 5-4, Samuel Grman - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F13 - ceglana | ||||
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Marko Tepavac - ostatnie mecze
M15 Budva - ceglana | ||||
01.06.22 1. runda | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-1, 3-2, - Marko Tepavac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
15.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.21 2. runda | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zlatibor - ceglana | ||||
19.09.21 Finał | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 4-6, 1-2, - Marko Tepavac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.21 Półfinał | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.21 2. runda | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.21 1. runda | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
07.09.21 1. runda | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 7-5, 1-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danijal Muminovic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
19.08.21 2. runda | vs. Tiago Cacao | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.21 1. runda | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
12.08.21 2. runda | vs. Francisco Comesana | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.21 1. runda | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
06.08.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.21 2. runda | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-3, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.21 1. runda | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
28.07.21 1. runda | vs. Peter Nagy | 6-4, 1-4, - Marko Tepavac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Marburg - ceglana | ||||
10.07.21 Półfinał | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.21 2. runda | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-2, 3-2, Max Wiskandt - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.21 1. runda | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-1, 3-1, Raphael Collignon - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 The - ceglana | ||||
02.07.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-2, 6-73, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.21 2. runda | vs. Dayne Kelly | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.21 1. runda | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
25.06.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jelle Sels | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.21 2. runda | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.21 1. runda | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |