MECZ
20.05.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Manuel Barros | Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-4, 6-1 | Argentina F2 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Argentyna
19.05.94, 29 lat
12328 $
19.05.94, 29 lat
12328 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Argentyna
10.12.99, 24 lat
10.12.99, 24 lat
Manuel Barros vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon - Wzajemne mecze
26.05.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Manuel Barros | Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Argentina F3 | ceglana |
20.05.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Manuel Barros | Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Argentina F2 | ceglana |
Manuel Barros form & Benjamin Denis Alarcon form
Manuel Barros - ostatnie mecze
M15 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Soubies | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
03.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aron Pierce | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis-Manuel Flores | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
21.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Skyler Butts | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brandon Walkin | Brandon Walkin - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
13.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Antonio Rodriguez | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
13.12.19 2. runda | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.19 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Agassi Tomegah | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2-6, 1-3, - Manuel Barros - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-2, 4-1, Moez Echargui - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Tommaso Vescovi | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Agadir - ceglana | ||||
01.08.19 2. runda | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Ismail Saadi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mustapha Benmira | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tanger - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 5-7, 6-1, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu |
Benjamin Denis Alarcon - ostatnie mecze
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Herrera Delucchi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 1-6, 6-4, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucio Garrone | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tucuman - ceglana | ||||
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Facundo Dadino | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramiro Amarilla | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cochabamba - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-1, 4-1, Tobias Sonne - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
30.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Basel | 2-6, 7-5, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Agustin Galera | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitor Leal | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lujan - ceglana | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Ribero | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Olavarria - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Fe - ceglana | ||||
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dante Pagani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - ceglana | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karol Filar | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-1, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 3-6, 7-65, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Semen Voronin | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Krsko - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - ceglana | ||||
13.04.23 1. runda | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 6-0, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Marini | 6-4, 6-79, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu |