MECZ
23.08.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Patrik Jancovic | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Bratislava | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Norwegia
15.11.00, 23 lat
15.11.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Słowacja
29.10.96, 27 lat
29.10.96, 27 lat
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Patrik Jancovic - Wzajemne mecze
23.08.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Patrik Jancovic | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Bratislava | ceglana |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Patrik Jancovic form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - ostatnie mecze
M25 Faro - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
12.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Naples - ceglana | ||||
01.03.23 1. runda | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Naples - ceglana | ||||
20.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - ceglana | ||||
25.01.23 1. runda | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vilnius - halowa | ||||
15.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
27.09.22 1. runda | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Danderyd - halowa | ||||
21.09.22 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - halowa | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budapest - twarda | ||||
07.09.22 1. runda | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Malmo - ceglana | ||||
18.08.22 2. runda | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.22 1. runda | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
11.08.22 2. runda | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.22 1. runda | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
03.08.22 1. runda | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Patrik Jancovic - ostatnie mecze
M25 Poprad - ceglana | ||||
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Opava - dywanowa | ||||
14.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Budapest - ceglana | ||||
26.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zilina - ceglana | ||||
31.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 7-68, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prostejov - ceglana | ||||
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
19.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristof Minarik | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
24.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F3 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Markus Neuhauser | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F2 - ceglana | ||||
29.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Rabas | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F1 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Burma | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Damian Brna | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F35 - ceglana | ||||
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kerim Han Bilgin | 6-71, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F34 - ceglana | ||||
11.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hungary F8 - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hungary F7 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hungary F6 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anze Arh | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F3 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leon Petko | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F2 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianluca Bergomi | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F1 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marek Rehacek | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Martinek | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitek Rais | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Pasalic | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F11 - ceglana | ||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Flemming Peters | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |