MECZ
27.11.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Luca Wiedenmann | Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Madrid | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
02.05.00, 23 lat
02.05.00, 23 lat
Luca Wiedenmann vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo - Wzajemne mecze
27.11.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Luca Wiedenmann | Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Madrid | twarda |
Luca Wiedenmann form & Tomas Curras Abasolo form
Luca Wiedenmann - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-711, 6-0, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 4-0, Louis Tessa - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Michael Zhu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Drummondville Challenger - halowa | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Knoxville Challenger - halowa | ||||
06.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-0, Christian Langmo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Harlingen - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - twarda | ||||
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Bernard Tomic | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ronald Hohmann | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-2, 2-1, Daniele Rapagnetta - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.09.23 Finał | vs. Massimo Giunta | 7-63, 2-1, Massimo Giunta - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Demetris Azoides | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Allershausen - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Augsburg Challenger - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
12.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Tomas Curras Abasolo - ostatnie mecze
M25 Loule - twarda | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Julius Augunas | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-74, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Quinta - twarda | ||||
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dino Molokova Ferreira | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Faro - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-73, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Batista | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
13.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vigo - ceglana | ||||
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Iago Dominguez Alvarez | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Naharro | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 2-6, 6-0, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-67, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |