MECZ
29.07.20 | 1. runda | Louis Wessels | Luc Fomba | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
0-0 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Louis Wessels | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
2-0 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
Louis Wessels | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Luc Fomba | |
Louis Wessels | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Louis Wessels | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0 | ||
Louis Wessels | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Louis Wessels | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Luc Fomba | |
Louis Wessels | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0 | ||
Louis Wessels | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0 | ||
Louis Wessels | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Luc Fomba | |
0-0 | ||
Louis Wessels | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Francja
22.02.99, 25 lat
22.02.99, 25 lat
Louis Wessels vs. Luc Fomba - Wzajemne mecze
29.07.20 | 1. runda | Louis Wessels | Luc Fomba | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Louis Wessels form & Luc Fomba form
Louis Wessels - ostatnie mecze
San Luis - ceglana | ||||
25.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Merida Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Feira - twarda | ||||
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Henrique Costanzi De Brito | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Recife - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Joao Menezes | 1-6, 6-3, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Koblenz Challenger - halowa | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-6, 0-3, - Louis Wessels - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-3, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - halowa | ||||
04.01.24 2. runda | vs. Kylian Collignon | 4-6, 6-3, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mumbai - twarda | ||||
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ismaning Challenger - dywanowa | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marius Copil | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ortisei Challenger - halowa | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Luca Giacomini | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hamburg Challenger - halowa | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Akira Santillan | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pardubice - ceglana | ||||
24.09.23 Finał | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Luc Fomba - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valtteri Tuukkanen | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lannion - halowa | ||||
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Loan Lestir | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 7-62, 6-76, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Columbus - halowa | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Learner Tien | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. J Mercer | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Fayetteville - twarda | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ian Bracks | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Harlingen - twarda | ||||
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Marcel Kamrowski | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Matthis Ross | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Noah Steinhausen | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Plaisir - halowa | ||||
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bagneres - twarda | ||||
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |