MECZ
30.01.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lluis Dolz | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-1, 6-1 | Tunisia F4 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
03.06.99, 24 lat
03.06.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Algieria
29.06.02, 21 lat
29.06.02, 21 lat
Lluis Dolz vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi - Wzajemne mecze
30.01.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lluis Dolz | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Tunisia F4 | ceglana |
Lluis Dolz form & Mohamed Ali Abibsi form
Lluis Dolz - ostatnie mecze
M25 Murcia - ceglana | ||||
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 4-6, 0-5, - Lluis Dolz - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Paguera - ceglana | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 1-6, 0-2, - Lluis Dolz - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
24.09.19 1. runda | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 0-2, - Lluis Dolz - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Getxo - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakio - twarda | ||||
02.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Herrera Cuadrado | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Batista | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mason Recci | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Traviesa Mola | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Murcia - ceglana | ||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-3, - Lluis Dolz - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F31 - ceglana | ||||
09.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F30 - ceglana | ||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F29 - ceglana | ||||
27.11.18 1. runda | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Hesham | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mozambique F2 - twarda | ||||
14.11.18 2. runda | vs. Tyler Lu | 3-6, 0-3, - Lluis Dolz - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.18 1. runda | vs. Roy Hobbs | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mozambique F1 - twarda | ||||
06.11.18 1. runda | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F22 - twarda | ||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tilen Zitnik | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F30 - ceglana | ||||
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Marc Giner | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F29 - ceglana | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F26 - ceglana | ||||
02.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F10 - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Harry Lim | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Calvin Thalheimer | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 2-4, - Mohamed Ali Abibsi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-1, 0-6, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhan Zheng | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vito Tonejc | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 5-1, Kirill Mishkin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.02.23 1. runda | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-75, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.01.23 1. runda | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |