MECZ
11.01.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Leopold Zima | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 7-5 | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Grecja
15.01.01, 23 lat
11951 $
15.01.01, 23 lat
11951 $
Leopold Zima vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Wzajemne mecze
11.01.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Leopold Zima | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
22.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Leopold Zima | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
Leopold Zima form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Leopold Zima - ostatnie mecze
M15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
08.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 7-612, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yannik Kelm | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emanuele Turconi | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Quinta - twarda | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - dywanowa | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
06.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Selva - halowa | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Michalis Sakellaridis - ostatnie mecze
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
14.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
08.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Slesarev | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
02.04.24 1. runda | vs. Niccolo Catini | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.12.23 1. runda | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |