MECZ
15.08.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Leonardo Rossi | Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Warmbad | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
WÅ‚ochy
31.01.00, 24 lat
31.01.00, 24 lat
Leonardo Rossi vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule - Wzajemne mecze
15.08.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Leonardo Rossi | Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Warmbad | ceglana |
Leonardo Rossi form & Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule form
Leonardo Rossi - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-4, 3-1, Federico Bondioli - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lannion - halowa | ||||
28.02.24 2. runda | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Clement Lemire | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - halowa | ||||
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Mae Malige | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Glasgow Challenger - halowa | ||||
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 7-61, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luc Fomba | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Veigy - dywanowa | ||||
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.12.23 2. runda | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.12.23 1. runda | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Selva - halowa | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Tuncay Duran | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Adam Bojkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - twarda | ||||
15.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-0, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cassis Challenger - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. August Holmgren | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forli - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 2. runda | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caslano - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - ceglana | ||||
05.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.23 Półfinał | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-71, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule - ostatnie mecze
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-77, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Maribor - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tino Kovacic | - Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Trieste Challenger - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Akira Santillan | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Celje - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Store - ceglana | ||||
19.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Maribor - ceglana | ||||
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Maribor - ceglana | ||||
29.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aldin Jasarevic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Celje - ceglana | ||||
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-1, 1-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Radomlje - ceglana | ||||
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Litija - ceglana | ||||
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Velenje - ceglana | ||||
04.07.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Barnat | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
15.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Frederic Vogeli | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
21.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Porec - ceglana | ||||
06.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Velenje - ceglana | ||||
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lun Obrul | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |