MECZ
21.08.20 | 1. runda | Juan Pablo Paz | Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-2 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 40-A | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-3 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Calvin Hemery | |
0-0 | ||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0-1 | |
2-1 | Calvin Hemery | |
Juan Pablo Paz | 3-2 | |
4-2 | Calvin Hemery | |
Juan Pablo Paz | 6-2 | |
6-3 | Calvin Hemery | |
Juan Pablo Paz | 7-3 | |
7-4 | Calvin Hemery | |
Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5 | |
8-5 | Calvin Hemery | |
Juan Pablo Paz | 9-5 | |
10-5 |
INFO: aby zobaczyć szczegółową statystykę zawodnika, kliknij jego imię i nazwisko
Juan Pablo Paz vs. Calvin Hemery - Wzajemne mecze
21.08.20 | 1. runda | Juan Pablo Paz | Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
11.08.20 | 1. runda | Calvin Hemery | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Juan Pablo Paz form & Calvin Hemery form
Juan Pablo Paz - ostatnie mecze
San Luis - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Merida Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 2 - ceglana | ||||
06.03.24 2. runda | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 1. runda | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 1 - ceglana | ||||
28.02.24 2. runda | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 1. runda | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Concepcion - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 2. runda | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Concepcion - ceglana | ||||
05.12.23 1. runda | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Temuco Challenger - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brasilia Challenger - twarda | ||||
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Montevideo Challenger - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
11.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
21.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.23 2. runda | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Calvin Hemery - ostatnie mecze
Girona Challenger - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felix Gill | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Murcia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 2 - ceglana | ||||
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 2. runda | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, Corentin Denolly - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 1 - ceglana | ||||
29.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 2. runda | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Glasgow Challenger - halowa | ||||
12.02.24 1. runda | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Marseille - halowa | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Montpellier - halowa | ||||
29.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Quimper Challenger - halowa | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Noumea Challenger - twarda | ||||
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 5-7, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Metz - halowa | ||||
06.11.23 1. runda | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-67, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bergamo Challenger - halowa | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Billy Harris | 6-77, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brest Challenger - halowa | ||||
25.10.23 2. runda | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-72, 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lisbon Challenger - ceglana | ||||
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sibiu Challenger - ceglana | ||||
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |