MECZ
15.08.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jannik Maute | Nicolas Affolter | 6-0, 6-2 | M15 Ueberlingen | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
31.12.03, 20 lat
31.12.03, 20 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwajcaria
28.08.96, 27 lat
28.08.96, 27 lat
Jannik Maute vs. Nicolas Affolter - Wzajemne mecze
15.08.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jannik Maute | Nicolas Affolter | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Ueberlingen | ceglana |
Jannik Maute form & Nicolas Affolter form
Jannik Maute - ostatnie mecze
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Dario Drebenstedt | 6-0, 3-1, Dario Drebenstedt - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thibault Frumholz | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Attila Boros | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alp Horoz | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filipp Orlovskiy | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | - | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
24.11.23 2. runda | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Simon Freund | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Benaim | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Niklas Schell | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Boris Butulija | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Seydina Andre | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 7-62, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aurelien Schmitt | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Peter Nad | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Peter Nad | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Brooks | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Faris Hadir Jr | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Allershausen - ceglana | ||||
01.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Nicolas Affolter - ostatnie mecze
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daan Meijer | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caslano - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-4, 3-0, Federico Lucini - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Jermar | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
13.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sierre - ceglana | ||||
30.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 3-6, 6-2, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Barbonaglia | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
22.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laurin Aerne | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
15.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jannik Maute | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leo Doukhan | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Metzingen - ceglana | ||||
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leon Formella | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Blecha | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
19.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yann Marti | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
14.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laurin Aerne | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Faro - twarda | ||||
27.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jannik Opitz | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.01.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tobias Brutscher | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.22 Klasyf. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zi Hui Chen | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Portimao - twarda | ||||
25.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Batiste Guerra | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
20.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-77, 6-2, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Meerbusch - ceglana | ||||
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
09.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laurin Aerne | 5-7, 7-68, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
03.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
14.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |