MECZ
09.05.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Jaime Faria | Michael Gloeckler | 7-5, 7-5 | M15 Doboj | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Austria
13.09.98, 25 lat
13.09.98, 25 lat
Jaime Faria vs. Michael Gloeckler - Wzajemne mecze
09.05.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Jaime Faria | Michael Gloeckler | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Doboj | ceglana |
Jaime Faria form & Michael Gloeckler form
Jaime Faria - ostatnie mecze
M25 Loule - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-70, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
17.03.24 Finał | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 3-1, Hynek Barton - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-77, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Quinta - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 Finał | vs. Hady Habib | 6-76, 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Faro - twarda | ||||
03.03.24 Finał | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Duarte Vale | 7-61, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 Finał | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-4, 4-6, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Buse | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 2 - halowa | ||||
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, - Jaime Faria - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 1 - halowa | ||||
05.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.01.24 2. runda | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
29.11.23 2. runda | vs. Benoit Paire | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Paul Jubb | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Patrick Schoen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Michael Gloeckler - ostatnie mecze
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
26.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jan Kumstat | 7-65, 4-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Alan Abdullin | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-74, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - dywanowa | ||||
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Walter | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Wade Hermanus | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Egor Pleshivtsev | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 3-6, 7-63, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Selva - halowa | ||||
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-65, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-4, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janis Graski | - Michael Gloeckler - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Jindacek | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Austin Johnson | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |