MECZ
10.04.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jae Hwan Kim | Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Kanada
13.02.95, 29 lat
13.02.95, 29 lat
Jae Hwan Kim vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi - Wzajemne mecze
10.04.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jae Hwan Kim | Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Monastir | twarda |
Jae Hwan Kim form & Masood Eisa-Beygi form
Jae Hwan Kim - ostatnie mecze
M25 Anseong - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
08.06.23 2. runda | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-70, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Hyun Woo Cho | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Daegu - twarda | ||||
01.09.22 2. runda | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.22 1. runda | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Anseong - ceglana | ||||
20.08.22 Półfinał | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sanhui Shin | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.22 2. runda | vs. Suk Hyun Choo | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.22 1. runda | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.04.22 2. runda | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.04.22 1. runda | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.22 Klasyf. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Qun Gao | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.04.22 1. runda | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.22 Klasyf. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.04.22 2. runda | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.04.22 1. runda | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-75, 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.22 Klasyf. | vs. Kevin Chahoud | 6-4, Kevin Chahoud - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.04.22 1. runda | vs. Charles Broom | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.22 Klasyf. | vs. Matthew Foster-Estwick | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F8 - twarda | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ray Ho | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F7 - twarda | ||||
31.10.18 2. runda | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 5-7, 7-66, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu |
Masood Eisa-Beygi - ostatnie mecze
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
06.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wesley - twarda | ||||
23.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Plaisir - halowa | ||||
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shiva Swaroop | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Liborio | Pedro Liborio - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Setubal - twarda | ||||
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Liborio | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.05.22 1. runda | vs. Omar Brigida | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chukang Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Farzan Amiri | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
23.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Johnson | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
16.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Morris | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Admir Kalender | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lima - ceglana | ||||
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Souza | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lima - ceglana | ||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jorge Jorge | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucca Pinto | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Zhu | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Lapides | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Antonio Rodriguez | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohammed Mohammed | - Masood Eisa-Beygi - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |