MECZ
22.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ivan Zaytsev | Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-2, 6-3 | Turkey F29 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
22.08.00, 23 lat
22.08.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Kolumbia
30.10.93, 30 lat
30.10.93, 30 lat
Ivan Zaytsev vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez - Wzajemne mecze
22.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ivan Zaytsev | Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F29 | ceglana |
Ivan Zaytsev form & Sebastian Zapata Ramirez form
Ivan Zaytsev - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 7-5, 6-78, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
04.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stijn Slump | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Uriage - ceglana | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guillaume Majcher | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vanta | Valentin Vanta - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Birtan Duran | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
01.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
24.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
16.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Babanine | Alexander Babanine - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu |
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez - ostatnie mecze
M25 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Tollenaar | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Manacor - twarda | ||||
09.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oliver Foran | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
02.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Huy - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
23.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesse De Jager | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
09.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Ramos (DOM) | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivo Cimino | 6-1, 5-7, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Justin Eleveld | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Koonwar Gupta | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tulsa - twarda | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Freund | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wichita - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Beren | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Champaign - twarda | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Knight | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kalmar - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karlskrona - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakersfield - twarda | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Peniston | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F31 - twarda | ||||
11.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Taine Bernhard | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F30 - ceglana | ||||
02.11.18 | vs. Aljaz Jakob Kaplja | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F29 - ceglana | ||||
26.10.18 | vs. Jake Kusmider | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F29 - ceglana | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canada F7 - twarda | ||||
08.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canada F6 - halowa | ||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F23 - twarda | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F20 - twarda | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Morris | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canada F3 - twarda | ||||
17.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dimitrije Vukovic | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F7 - twarda | ||||
12.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Hadigian | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F2 - twarda | ||||
07.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Tsolakyan | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F1 - twarda | ||||
31.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sathi Reddy Chirala | 0-6, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
11.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sid Donarski | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arturo Dell'Eva | 6-2, 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |