MECZ
14.01.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Hugo Schott | Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 7-5 | M15 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwajcaria
18.01.99, 25 lat
18.01.99, 25 lat
Hugo Schott vs. Laurin Aerne - Wzajemne mecze
14.01.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Hugo Schott | Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Monastir | twarda |
Hugo Schott form & Laurin Aerne form
Hugo Schott - ostatnie mecze
M25 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villers - halowa | ||||
30.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
26.10.22 1. runda | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-78, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
26.10.21 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
29.09.21 1. runda | vs. Millen Hurrion | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
28.10.20 1. runda | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
01.10.20 2. runda | vs. Alexander Erler | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.20 1. runda | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 4-6, 7-65, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.20 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Plaisir - halowa | ||||
14.09.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-61, 6-76, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.02.20 1. runda | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.02.20 1. runda | vs. Thomas Laurent | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Titouan Droguet | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Veigy - dywanowa | ||||
28.01.20 1. runda | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.01.20 1. runda | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.01.20 1. runda | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
23.11.19 Półfinał | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-79, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.19 2. runda | vs. Peter Kobelt | 7-5, 7-68 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villers - halowa | ||||
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu |
Laurin Aerne - ostatnie mecze
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoine Berger | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Younes Jenkins | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 2-6, 6-2, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - dywanowa | ||||
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - halowa | ||||
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 1-6, 7-63, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villers - halowa | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthieu Chambonniere | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nevers - halowa | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sion - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Neuhaus | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Benes | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristian Campese | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bergamo - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Fellin | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Saarlouis - ceglana | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-4, 0-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
13.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 2-6, 7-64, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
22.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Felix Einig | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
15.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Metzingen - ceglana | ||||
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bern - ceglana | ||||
27.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
19.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
15.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Constantin Frantzen | 6-3, 6-71, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu |