MECZ
03.01.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Hong-Lin Fu | Luca Hesselmann | 7-60, 6-4 | M15 Cairo | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Tajwan
05.12.01, 22 lat
05.12.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
23.06.00, 23 lat
23.06.00, 23 lat
Hong-Lin Fu vs. Luca Hesselmann - Wzajemne mecze
03.01.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Hong-Lin Fu | Luca Hesselmann | 7-60, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Cairo | ceglana |
Hong-Lin Fu form & Luca Hesselmann form
Hong-Lin Fu - ostatnie mecze
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
16.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Versteegh | 7-5, 6-75, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
10.04.24 1. runda | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emil Rast | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-74, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 5-7, 7-5, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
27.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Antonio Caruso | 7-5, 6-74, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Yanagawa - twarda | ||||
25.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shu Muto | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Yanagawa - twarda | ||||
20.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Koki Matsuda | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kuala - twarda | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ipoh - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Taki Adachi | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Luca Hesselmann - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
25.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitalii Hnidets | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Levy | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - dywanowa | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-710, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Geni Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yudai Umeoka | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buschhausen - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Allershausen - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Michael | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Huy - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Parenti | 3-6, 7-66, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Wedel | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Frankfurt - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Essa Qabazard | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Michael Agwi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Uslar - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Kassel - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kamen - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Janousek | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karuizawa - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |