Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwajcaria
12.01.03, 21 lat
12.01.03, 21 lat
Hanyi Liu vs. Nico Jaeger - Wzajemne mecze
11.04.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Hanyi Liu | Nico Jaeger | 7-62, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Cairo | ceglana |
Hanyi Liu form & Nico Jaeger form
Hanyi Liu - ostatnie mecze
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
17.04.24 1. runda | vs. Savva Polukhin | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kashiwa - twarda | ||||
03.04.24 1. runda | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tsukuba - twarda | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 3-6, 7-67, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. James McCabe | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Traralgon - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Burnie 2 - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Burnie 1 - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-64, 3-6, 0-2, - Hanyi Liu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Yanagawa - twarda | ||||
28.12.23 2. runda | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.12.23 1. runda | vs. Toa Maeda | 7-67, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Yanagawa - twarda | ||||
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gold - twarda | ||||
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Blake Mott | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Pavel Verbin | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-68, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Guiyang - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 7-5, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu |
Nico Jaeger - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 0-5, - Nico Jaeger - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Limassol - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Limassol - twarda | ||||
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Christopher Papa | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yiannis Drakos | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Huy - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Muttenz - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 0-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Vorhemus | 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gustaf Strom | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Galvanin | 7-63, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Roeder | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yann Marti | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Most - ceglana | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucio Ratti | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Sorin | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigorios Samartsidis | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Loge | 7-66, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aron Paul Samson | 6-2, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karam Hatamleh | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. John Sperle | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Sergeev | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu |