Peru
01.01.04, 20 lat
01.01.04, 20 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Peru
26.03.95, 29 lat
26.03.95, 29 lat
Gianluca Ballotta vs. Andre Ku Meza - Wzajemne mecze
09.07.19 | Klasyf. | Gianluca Ballotta | Andre Ku Meza | 7-61, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Lima | ceglana |
Gianluca Ballotta form & Andre Ku Meza form
Gianluca Ballotta - ostatnie mecze
Lima Challenger - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trujillo - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Matias Soto | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arequipa - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 2. runda | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
16.11.22 1. runda | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
09.11.22 1. runda | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lima 2 - ceglana | ||||
23.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
U.S. Open - twarda | ||||
04.09.22 1. runda | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
24.08.22 1. runda | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lima Challenger - ceglana | ||||
08.08.22 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lima 2 - ceglana | ||||
24.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lima - ceglana | ||||
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lima - ceglana | ||||
07.10.21 2. runda | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.21 1. runda | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lima Challenger - ceglana | ||||
26.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lima Challenger - ceglana | ||||
21.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergio Galdos | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lima - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lima - ceglana | ||||
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emiliano Troche | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 7-61, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergio Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F3 - ceglana | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Mora | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F2 - ceglana | ||||
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Farjat | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Andre Ku Meza - ostatnie mecze
M15 La - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lima - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
09.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gianluca Ballotta | 6-71, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Calmet | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F3 - ceglana | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodrigo Vargas | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F2 - ceglana | ||||
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Gimenez | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F1 - ceglana | ||||
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Alan Postay | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F6 - ceglana | ||||
17.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Ameal | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianfranco Pandini | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F5 - ceglana | ||||
08.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F4 - ceglana | ||||
02.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Naser | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F23 - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ludovico Cestarollo | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-1, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F6 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Narcisi | Giovanni Narcisi - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filippo Bettini | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F5 - ceglana | ||||
29.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthias Angerbauer | 6-0, 3-2, Matthias Angerbauer - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F20 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F19 - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Klimov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F17 - twarda | ||||
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F16 - twarda | ||||
24.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 3-6, 7-69, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F4 - ceglana | ||||
20.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 5-7, 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F3 - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-71, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F2 - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Parker | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F1 - ceglana | ||||
30.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Duncan Mugabe | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |