MECZ
07.11.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gabriel Roveri Sidney | Igor Gimenez | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | M25 Aparecida | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Brazylia
27.04.97, 26 lat
26639 $
27.04.97, 26 lat
26639 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Gabriel Roveri Sidney vs. Igor Gimenez - Wzajemne mecze
07.11.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gabriel Roveri Sidney | Igor Gimenez | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Aparecida | ceglana |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney form & Igor Gimenez form
Gabriel Roveri Sidney - ostatnie mecze
M25 Maceio - ceglana | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Feira - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-4, 4-6, 5-6, - Gabriel Roveri Sidney - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Recife - ceglana | ||||
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 5-7, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alp Horoz | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Temuco Challenger - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brasilia Challenger - twarda | ||||
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curitiba Challenger - ceglana | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lajeado - ceglana | ||||
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas Challenger - ceglana | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Gino Romano | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Belem - twarda | ||||
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Del Castillo | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gandia - ceglana | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 1-5, - Gabriel Roveri Sidney - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Biella - ceglana | ||||
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Arlon - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Herman | 6-74, 6-4, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Mogi - ceglana | ||||
27.04.23 2. runda | vs. Joao Fonseca | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Florianopolis Challenger - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mosquera - ceglana | ||||
21.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Anapoima - ceglana | ||||
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Loaiza | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Igor Gimenez - ostatnie mecze
Sao Leopoldo - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Maceio - ceglana | ||||
23.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 1-6, 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Feira - twarda | ||||
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-71, 7-65, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Recife - ceglana | ||||
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palm - ceglana | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sunrise - ceglana | ||||
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - ceglana | ||||
30.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
03.12.23 Finał | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cochabamba - ceglana | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Sean Hess | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 7-66, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Segundo Goity Zapico | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
02.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curitiba Challenger - ceglana | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lajeado - ceglana | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |