MECZ
13.06.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Franco Roncadelli | Dennis Dragomirov | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Skopje | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
15.02.00, 24 lat
15.02.00, 24 lat
Franco Roncadelli vs. Dennis Dragomirov - Wzajemne mecze
13.06.22 | 2. runda klasyf. | Franco Roncadelli | Dennis Dragomirov | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Skopje | ceglana |
Franco Roncadelli form & Dennis Dragomirov form
Franco Roncadelli - ostatnie mecze
Sao Leopoldo - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
15.03.24 1. runda | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 0-3, - Franco Roncadelli - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tucuman - ceglana | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Felipe Pagnacco | 7-62, 5-7, 0-2, - Franco Roncadelli - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Punta Del - ceglana | ||||
22.01.24 1. runda | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alex Barrena | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Noah Schachter | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Montevideo Challenger - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Collarini | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
11.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 0-6, 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
02.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-75, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curitiba Challenger - ceglana | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 7-66, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lajeado - ceglana | ||||
14.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 0-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.23 2. runda | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 3-2, Jose Pereira - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Dennis Dragomirov - ostatnie mecze
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jannik Opitz | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Brett Winters | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
17.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgi Tetradze | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buschhausen - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Gorban | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Maribor - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Janos Fekete | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Wenzel Graski | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Sklenka | Victor Sklenka - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Frankfurt - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sofia - ceglana | ||||
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |