MECZ
04.11.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Francisco Andreu Garcia | Maxime Mora | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Castellon | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
07.03.01, 23 lat
07.03.01, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Francisco Andreu Garcia vs. Maxime Mora - Wzajemne mecze
04.11.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Francisco Andreu Garcia | Maxime Mora | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Castellon | ceglana |
30.10.19 | 1. runda | Maxime Mora | Francisco Andreu Garcia | 6-1, 3-1, Maxime Mora - krecz | szczegóły meczu | M15 Nules | ceglana |
Francisco Andreu Garcia form & Maxime Mora form
Francisco Andreu Garcia - ostatnie mecze
M15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
17.11.21 1. runda | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
07.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
29.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.21 2. runda | vs. Stefan Micov | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.21 1. runda | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Platja - ceglana | ||||
06.10.21 1. runda | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
25.09.21 2. runda | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 7-68, 1-0, Benjamin Winter Lopez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daniel Rincon | 2-6, 1-4, - Francisco Andreu Garcia - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.21 1. runda | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
15.09.21 1. runda | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-2, 5-7, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Oviedo - ceglana | ||||
31.08.21 1. runda | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
03.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-5, - Francisco Andreu Garcia - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gonzalo Achondo | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Miguel Schettkat | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gandia - ceglana | ||||
23.07.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.21 2. runda | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.21 1. runda | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-2, Pol Toledo Bague - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Javier Molino | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Marbella - twarda | ||||
25.05.21 1. runda | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Majadahonda - ceglana | ||||
03.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
28.04.21 1. runda | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-72, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Maxime Mora - ostatnie mecze
M25+H Mulhouse - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villers - halowa | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Max Dahlin | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Axel Garcian | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
23.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Szczawno - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Muttenz - ceglana | ||||
19.08.23 Półfinał | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 7-67, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-73, 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Meerbusch Challenger - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eindhoven - ceglana | ||||
02.08.23 2. runda | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Segovia Challenger - twarda | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amersfoort Challenger - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - ceglana | ||||
11.07.23 1. runda | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Arlon - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.06.23 2. runda | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Alessio Basile | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Montauban - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Carnac - ceglana | ||||
31.05.23 2. runda | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
25.05.23 2. runda | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-70, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Angers - ceglana | ||||
21.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |