MECZ
06.09.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Florent Bax | Felipe Derdoy | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Ulcinj | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Argentyna
09.02.97, 27 lat
09.02.97, 27 lat
Florent Bax vs. Felipe Derdoy - Wzajemne mecze
06.09.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Florent Bax | Felipe Derdoy | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Ulcinj | ceglana |
Florent Bax form & Felipe Derdoy form
Florent Bax - ostatnie mecze
M25 New - twarda | ||||
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 1-4, - Florent Bax - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 2 - ceglana | ||||
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Courtney John Lock | 7-5, 4-3, Courtney John Lock - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Pau Challenger - halowa | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - halowa | ||||
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.01.24 2. runda | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.12.23 2. runda | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.12.23 1. runda | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Davangere - twarda | ||||
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 6-74, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ajay Malik | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Dharwad - twarda | ||||
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-2, 2-0, Stijn Pel - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ahmedabad - twarda | ||||
14.10.23 Finał | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stijn Pel | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 2. runda | vs. Rohan Mehra | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Felipe Derdoy - ostatnie mecze
M15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-2, - Felipe Derdoy - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Olavarria - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Miremont | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihnea Maftei | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Mogi - ceglana | ||||
25.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rio - ceglana | ||||
06.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Faigenbaum | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tucuman - ceglana | ||||
19.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Rio - ceglana | ||||
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villa - ceglana | ||||
04.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
31.08.21 1. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dimitrije Zubac | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |