MECZ
16.12.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Filip Misolic | Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Ukraina
08.03.01, 23 lat
08.03.01, 23 lat
Filip Misolic vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy - Wzajemne mecze
16.12.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Filip Misolic | Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
29.11.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Filip Misolic | Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
Filip Misolic form & Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy form
Filip Misolic - ostatnie mecze
Zadar Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-72, 2-5, - Filip Misolic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - ceglana | ||||
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 3 - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 2. runda | vs. Martin Damm | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 1. runda | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 2 - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 1. runda | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Quimper Challenger - halowa | ||||
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra Challenger - twarda | ||||
01.01.24 1. runda | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - ceglana | ||||
02.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 2. runda | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 1. runda | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - halowa | ||||
23.10.23 1. runda | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-77, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Gael Monfils | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Evans | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Liam Broady | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bratislava 2 - halowa | ||||
09.10.23 1. runda | vs. Zsombor Piros | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bad Waltersdorf - ceglana | ||||
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-3, 1-0, Fabio Fognini - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tulln Challenger - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
New York - twarda | ||||
25.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kitzbuhel - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Umag - ceglana | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy - ostatnie mecze
M15 Budapest - twarda | ||||
05.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Trisztan Gubi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
25.07.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emil Pristauz | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Metzingen - ceglana | ||||
17.07.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Delfino | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
29.06.22 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksymilian Samojlowicz | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandr Kolijev | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bytom - ceglana | ||||
07.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Paul Woerner | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
24.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitalii Hnidets | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Most - ceglana | ||||
18.05.22 1. runda | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakub Prachar | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.12.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.12.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Maslov | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prague - halowa | ||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Budapest - ceglana | ||||
29.09.21 1. runda | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Edward Hubner | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonatan Sztasak | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - ceglana | ||||
20.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
30.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmytrii Ierokhin | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu |