MECZ
21.02.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Facundo Yunis | Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
21.07.02, 21 lat
21.07.02, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Holandia
09.03.02, 22 lat
09.03.02, 22 lat
Facundo Yunis vs. Jip Van Assendelft - Wzajemne mecze
21.02.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Facundo Yunis | Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Monastir | twarda |
Facundo Yunis form & Jip Van Assendelft form
Facundo Yunis - ostatnie mecze
M15 East - halowa | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 7-68, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Champaign - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Frankfurt - ceglana | ||||
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wetzlar - ceglana | ||||
03.08.23 1. runda | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felix Einig | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Uslar - ceglana | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Corentin Denolly | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Pierre Yves Bailly | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stepan Baum | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dennis Andre Dutine | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Kassel - ceglana | ||||
13.07.23 2. runda | vs. Philip Florig | 7-67, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denis Robin Wolf | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Duffel - ceglana | ||||
13.06.23 1. runda | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Piet Steveker | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Philip Florig | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Capacci | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Justin Terk | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Montreal - halowa | ||||
14.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 7-67, 4-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.11.22 1. runda | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
04.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Jip Van Assendelft - ostatnie mecze
M15 Norman - halowa | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ilgiz Valiev | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gus Tettamble | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eindhoven - ceglana | ||||
03.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.23 2. runda | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 The - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 3-6, 0-4, - Jip Van Assendelft - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Arlon - ceglana | ||||
27.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 6-77, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Degabriele | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Norman - halowa | ||||
24.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hank Trondson | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Den - ceglana | ||||
29.06.22 1. runda | vs. Christopher Heyman | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Thorsten Sollie | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
20.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 0-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
31.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Evans | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benito Massacri | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-4, 6-73, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.02.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Romain Faucon | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
15.09.21 1. runda | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Mirko Lagasio | 7-65, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Henrik Heise Korsgaard | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Sychev | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
07.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |